CCCAA


[ Follow Ups ] [ Post Followup ] [ SoCalHoops Womens Forum ] [ FAQ ]

Posted by Dick Tracy on May 12, 2017 at 17:08:53:

In Reply to: Re: Still Unsigned For College Ball? posted by I advise on May 11, 2017 at 13:40:53:

: You better self report. If someone else reports violations will be worse


Yep. Clear violation of CCCAA Constitution, Bylaw 2.12. If the coach or someone connected to the program posted this, it could be a Level III violation.


Follow Ups:



Post a Followup

Name:
E-Mail:

Subject:

Comments:

Optional Link URL:
Link Title:
Optional Image URL:


[ Follow Ups ] [ Post Followup ] [ SoCalHoops Womens Forum ] [ FAQ ]