Legacy Winter Basketball Festival 2018


[ Follow Ups ] [ Post Followup ] [ SoCalHoops Womens Forum ] [ FAQ ]

Posted by Day 2 Results and Day 3 Schedules on January 03, 2018 at 22:07:47:

Day 2 Schedule
Gold Division
@ Legacy HS
LACES over Arleta
Garfield over SV Poly
South Gate over San Pedro
Legacy over Roosevelt
Carson over Birmingham
Fairfax over LB Milikan
Narbonne over Westchester
Redondo over Mission Oak

Silver Division
Jefferson over Huntington Park
RFK over Maywood Acad.
South East over LA Jordan
LA Wilson over Middle College
San Fernando over Gardena
Hamilton over Bell l
Torres over Lincoln
Leuzinger over Bravo

Day 3 Schedule
Gold Division @ Legacy High School
LACES vs Garfield 2pm
South Gate vs Legacy 330pm
SV Poly vs Arleta 8am
Roosevelt vs San Pedro 930am
Carson vs Fairfax 5pm
Narbonne vs Redondo 630pm

Silver Division
Bell vs Gardena 9am @ Bell
Bravo vs Lincoln 11am @ LA Jordan
Maywood Acad. vs Huntington Park 930am @ LA Jordan
Middle College vs LA Jordan 2pm @ LA Jordan
Jefferson vs RFK 1030am @ Bell
South East vs LA Wilson 1230pm @ LA Jordan
San Feernando vs Hamilton 12pm @ Bell
Torres vs Leuzinger 630pm @ Lynwood

JV Gold
Venice vs Garfield 5pm @ Lynwood
Mountain View vs Westchester 130pm @ Bell
Leuzinger vs Lynwood 8pm @ Lynwood
Narbonne vs Legacy 330pm @ Lynwood

JV Silver
Games @ Maywood Academy
South east vs Marshall 930am
Hamilton vs LA Wilson 11am
Garfield F/S vs South Gate 1230pm
Roosevelt vs Legacy F/S 2pm
LB Milikan vs Birmingham 11am
Mission Oak vs Westchester 1230pm

JV Gold Division
Mountain view vs Narbonne 8pm @ Lynwood
Lynwood vs Venice 5pm @ Lynwood
Westchester vs Legacy 1030am @ Bell
Garfield vs Leuzinger 330pm @ Lynwood

JV Silver Division
@ Maywood Acad.
Legacy F/S vs Marshall 930am
South Gate vs LA Wilson 1230pm
South East vs Roosevelt 2pm
Garfield F/S vs Hamilton 11am


Follow Ups:



Post a Followup

Name:
E-Mail:

Subject:

Comments:

Optional Link URL:
Link Title:
Optional Image URL:


[ Follow Ups ] [ Post Followup ] [ SoCalHoops Womens Forum ] [ FAQ ]